Fix your antenna (Međunarodna selekcija)

M.A.M.O.N., r: Alejandro Damiani (2016, Urugvaj, 5’)
The Glass Pearl, r: Tommi Seitajoki (2017, Finska, 15’)
Pussy, r: Renata Gasiorowska (2016, Poljska, 8’)
Genek, r: Raushaniya Rakhimov (2017, Rusija, 15')
Delicatessen, r: Fenglin Chen ( 2017, Makao, 4')
Sand, r: Arjan Brentjes ( 2017, Holandija, 4')
The Burden of Memory, r: Albert Meisl (2016, Austrija, 19')
Darrel, r: Marc Briones Piulachs and Alen Carabanter Person (2016, Španija, 3')
New Neighbors, r: E.G. Bailey (2017, SAD, 9')
The Realm of Deepest Knowing, r: Seunghee Kim (2017, Koreja, 3')
The Rooster, r: Salman Yousif ( 2016, Bahrein, 14')
A Gentle Night, r: Qiu Yang (2017, Kina, 15')
Panic Attack!, r: Eileen O'Meara (2016, SAD, 3’)
Star People, r: Adriano Giotti ( 2016, Italija, 14')
I Don't Love You Anymore, r: Francisco Hervada Martin (2016, Španija, 2')
Cubs, r: Nanna Kristin Magnusdottir ( 2016, Island, 19')
Foreplay, r: Teresa Bellon ( 2017, Španija, 3’)
The Servant, r: Farnoosh Abedi (2017, Iran, 9’)
Seven Minutes,r: Assaf Machnes ( 2016, Izrael, 13')
Adaptation, r: Bartosz Kruhlik (2016, Poljska, 25’)
Chorus, r: Cesar Tormo (2017, Španija, 4’)

Switch the channel (Srbija/region selekcija)

Sretan put, r: Siniša Galić (2017, Srbija, 15')
Uzdanica, r: Anton Mezulić (2017, Hrvatska, 9')
Loop, r: Matija Gluščević (2017, Srbija, 20')
Klavire prevozi Ostoja, r: Sandra Mitrović (2016, Srbija, 15')
I know you are but what am I?, r: Nađa Sinić (2017, Bosna i Hercegovina, 18')
Život po Moskriju, r: Goran Nikolić (2017, Srbija, 28')
Prije mraka, r: Bojan Radanović (2016, Hrvatska, 10')
48, r: Vladimir Mitrevski (2017, Makedonija, 19')
Nighthawk, r: Špela Čadež (2016, Slovenija, 8')
Najtopliji dani leta, r: Maša Šarović (2017, Srbija, 22')
Nikog nema, r: Jelena Gavrilović (2017, Srbija, 20')
Suvozači, r: Ognjen Isailović (2017, Srbija, 21')
Flafi, r: Lee Filipovski (2016, Srbija, 24')
Tišina, r: Jovana Avramović (2017, Srbija, 17')
Test 54, r: Josip Sunko (2017, Hrvatska, 5')
Kamen u ruci, r: Stefan Ivančić (2017, Srbija, 14')
Fliposkop, r: Krunoslav Jović (2017, Srbija, 4')
Žeđ, r: Nikola Vučinić (2016, Crna Gora, 14')
Radiovizija, r: Miloš Tomić, Jelena Milunović, Gregor Zupanc, Igor Simić (2016, Srbija, 24')